Score
Turan Kıymetli Madenler
http://www.turankiymetlimadenler.com
Website
Rating Index
Contact
Forex License
No forex trading license found. Please be aware of the risks.
- This broker lacks valid forex regulation. Please be aware of the risk!

WikiFX Field Survey: This section presents on-site verification conducted to help confirm the authenticity of the broker's publicly available information. Based on a standardized review process, the WikiFX field survey team investigates the broker's office environment, team size, and actual business operations, helping investors better understand the broker's operating status and assess trading safety more intuitively.

WikiFX Field Survey: This section presents on-site verification conducted to help confirm the authenticity of the broker's publicly available information. Based on a standardized review process, the WikiFX field survey team investigates the broker's office environment, team size, and actual business operations, helping investors better understand the broker's operating status and assess trading safety more intuitively.
Users who viewed Turan Kıymetli Madenler also viewed..
FXCM
FP Markets
IC
VT Markets
Verified Site 


This section presents the broker's verified website information, including official websites across different countries and regions, visitor location distribution, and related IP information. Users can use this section to identify the broker's official channels and regional websites, avoid unofficial or impersonation websites, and reduce access and trading risks.

This section presents the broker's verified website information, including official websites across different countries and regions, visitor location distribution, and related IP information. Users can use this section to identify the broker's official channels and regional websites, avoid unofficial or impersonation websites, and reduce access and trading risks.
turankiymetlimadenler.com
94.73.148.107Server LocationTurkey
ICP Registration No.--Top Visitor Locations--Creation Date--Website Name--Company--
Review summary
Turan Kıymetli Madenler is a Turkish-based entity that has been operational for an estimated 5 to 10 years. Its business scope is listed as a Suspicious Operational Region. According to WikiFX data, the broker holds no valid, authoritative forex trading licenses from recognized regulatory bodies. The WikiFX assessment score of 1.57 reflects an exceptionally high-risk profile and a severe lack of credible financial oversight. Investors should exercise maximum due diligence when considering any engagement with this firm. Note: Regulatory status, trading conditions, and risk assessments may vary by jurisdiction. The WikiFX score reflects currently available information.Please verify all entity details independently before trading. (Updated: 2026-05-02)
Company Profile
- 5-10 years
- Questionable Regulatory License
- Suspicious Operational Region
- High Potential Risk
Wiki Q&A
Is Turan Kıymetli Madenler safe and reliable?
According to WikiFX data, Turan Kıymetli Madenler exhibits an exceptionally high-risk profile. The WikiFX assessment score of 1.57 reflects a severe lack of credible financial oversight. Investors should exercise maximum due diligence when considering any engagement with this firm.
Is Turan Kıymetli Madenler regulated?
No. Turan Kıymetli Madenler holds no valid, authoritative forex trading licenses from recognized regulatory bodies. The firm is classified as not regulated.
What is the minimum deposit of Turan Kıymetli Madenler?
Minimum deposit specifications for Turan Kıymetli Madenler are not explicitly listed in public data. Given its unregulated status and high-risk profile, any deposit requirement should be approached with extreme caution.
Does Turan Kıymetli Madenler support MT4 or MT5?
Information regarding supported trading platforms is not publicly disclosed for Turan Kıymetli Madenler. The lack of transparency on this basic operational detail aligns with its overall high-risk profile.

Share your experience
Required...


Chrome
Chrome Extension
Global Forex Broker Regulation Query
Browse the forex broker websites and identify the legit and fraud brokers accurately

Install

